10534-10536 Coldwater Rd - Office FOR SALE

Fort Wayne, IN 46845
$399,000 USD
260-423-4311
10534-10536 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne, IN for Sale
$399,000 USD
Office - FOR SALE
1/36
null | Request Cap Rate

10534-10536 Coldwater Rd
Fort Wayne, IN 46845

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Investment or owner-user opportunity!
  • 2,784 SF office condo available
  • Zoned C1 - Professional Office & Personal Services
  • Surrounded by heavily populated, higher-end residential areas
  • Single or multi-tenant possibilities
  • Near Parkview Hospital and Dupont Hospital campuses

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$399,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$143 USD /SF

STORIES

2

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2000

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

40

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.27 AC

LAND SF

55,427 SF

ZONING

C-1

APN/PARCEL ID

02-02-34-354-001.000-091

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Carolyn Spake-Leeper, SIORBradley CompanyMore Info
260-423-4311

Carolyn Spake-Leeper, SIORBradley CompanyMore Info
260-423-4311