949-433-5961
10461-10475 Roselle St, San Diego, CA for Rent

$27.60 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/5
800 SF | 1 Space

10461-10475 Roselle St
San Diego, CA 92121
University City

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

800 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,840 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.30 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.60 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

6,400 SF

YEAR BUILT

1970

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

14 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

8

PARKING SPACES

32

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.41 AC

LAND SF

17,859.6 SF

ZONING

IL-3-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Carter ShannonVoit Real Estate ServicesMore Info
949-433-5961

Carter ShannonVoit Real Estate ServicesMore Info
949-433-5961