727-239-5521
10225 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL for Rent

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/13
835 SF | 1 Space

Jul '26

10225 Ulmerton Rd
Largo, FL 33771
Inner Central Peninsula

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

835 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,879 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus Electric

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

AVAILABLE

Jul 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Medical

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

46,250 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1985

PARKING SPACES

10

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.05994 AC

LAND SF

46,170.812 SF

ZONING

C-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ashley FrazierDalton WadeMore Info
727-239-5521

Ashley FrazierDalton WadeMore Info
727-239-5521