386-738-3688
101 Heavensgate Rd, Deland, FL for Rent

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/1
1,319 SF | 1 Space

NEW

101 Heavensgate Rd
Deland, FL 32720
Outer Deland/Deltona

OVERVIEW

Multi-tenant office space in greater DeLand, near Deleon Springs.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,319 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,649 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,545 SF

YEAR BUILT

2009

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

22

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.5897 AC

LAND SF

25,687.332 SF

ZONING

BPUD

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

J. Todd SwannSwann Real EstateMore Info
386-738-3688

J. Todd SwannSwann Real EstateMore Info
386-738-3688