916-798-8559
1000 Melody Ln, Roseville, CA for Rent

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/14
1,575 SF | 1 Space

NEW

1000 Melody Ln
Roseville, CA 95678
Cresthaven

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,575 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,126 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

28,396 SF

YEAR BUILT

1988

PARKING SPACES

140

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.5 AC

LAND SF

108,900 SF

ZONING

Retail

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Lu Ann HendersonMatrixcre.aiMore Info
916-798-8559

Lu Ann HendersonMatrixcre.aiMore Info
916-798-8559