716-465-2063
10 W Main St, Lancaster, NY for Rent

$9.25 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/50
12,300 SF | 1 Space

10 W Main St
Lancaster, NY 14086

OVERVIEW

10 W Main Street 22,100-square-foot building offering flex, retail and warehouse space. Located in Lancaster NY. Ground level 12,3000 SF industrial warehouse space has two grade level doors for deliveries, ample on-site parking, clean working space with kitchen break room makes this a great facility for warehouse and distribution uses. First floor has street retail of approx. 1700 sf up to 7637 office space. Great location close to I-90 highway and is a short drive to the Buffalo Niagara International Airport and downtown Buffalo and the Canadian border.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

12,300 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$9,481 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.77 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$9.25 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

22,100 SF

YEAR BUILT

1915

PARKING SPACES

16

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.65286 AC

LAND SF

28,438.451 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joseph FarrautoHunt Real EstateMore Info
716-465-2063

Joseph FarrautoHunt Real EstateMore Info
716-465-2063