0000 Crawfordville Hwy - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Crawfordville, FL 32327- Leon Wakulla558,004 SF
$2,750,000 USD
850-643-3334
0000 Crawfordville Hwy, Crawfordville, FL for Sale
$2,750,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/5
558,004 SF

0000 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327
Leon Wakulla

OVERVIEW

Great location for a commercial venture!! Ideal for a commercial operation or strip mall. Traffic count is a total 16920per day, 14700 north of Bloxham Cutoff Rd. and Crawfordville Hwy. 18400 continue on the intersection of Ivan Church Rd and Crawfordville Hwy. State of Florida has 4-laned Crawfordville Hwy. This property is located less than 1 mile north of Wal-Mart and Publix!!

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$2,750,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$214,676/AC

PRICE/SF

$5 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial, Retail, Multi-Family, Retail Warehouse

LAND ACRES

12.81 AC

LAND SF

558,004 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas, Streets, Curb/Gutter/Sidewalk, Cable, Telephone, Irrigation

ZONING

U-1

APN/PARCEL ID

00-00-077-000-10365-000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Chris CampbellGarden of Eden Realty LLC DBA: United Country HomeMore Info
850-643-3334

850-643-3334